2021 Results

PosNameClubTime
1Arron KneeboneBJW22.15
2Bob RichardsonBJW22.42
3Phill BrownNFCC23.02
4Lyndon ThompsonBJW23.19
5Joe ShepherdNFCC23.25
6Eamonn DeaneBJW23.44
7Phil ScrivenBJW23.55
8Barry HardNFCC24.09
9Will GoddardSotonia24.47
10Dave PickeringBJW24.55
11Chris SimpsonBJW25.02
12Phil JonesNFCC25.44
13Gavin ChivertonBJW25.46
14Lizzy StockerBJW26.11
15Mark FreemanBJW26.22
16Jonathan OatleyNFCC26.26
17Mark CowlingNFCC27.16
18Paul BrownBJW27.26
19Julian SnookBJW27.51
20Dave EnglandCrabwood28.16
21Emma ClaytonLym Tri28.25
22Beverly HardNFCC29.00
23Jess FitzwarrenNFCC29.02
24John O'BrienBJW29.35
25Bob JolliffeNFCC30.31
26Pat PinchenBJW33.41
27Joseph PickeringBJWDNS
NumberNameClubTimePosition
1Mike RoundBournemouth Jubilee Wheelers28:3910
2Will GoddardSotonia25:366
3Jess FitzwarrenNFCC29:5716/F5
4Beverly HardNFCC29:4714/F4
5Barry HardNFCC24:374
6Jonathan ChadwickNFCC24:575
7Henry Lloyd WilliamsNFCC22:251
8Mike AnglimNFCC28:189
9Dave EnglandCrabwood29:5015
10Dan MellorSotonia23:273
11Emma ClaytonLymington Triathlon Club29:3913/F3
12Rachel OxbyLymington Triathlon Club33:4319/F8
13Toni CoxLymington Triathlon Club29:3012/F2
14Richard BlakeNFCC29:0211
15Chris HarrisNFCC22:512
16Natalie GreenNFCC27:048/F1
17Melanie HobsonLymington Triathlon Club31:1618/F7
18Aiden Dure-SmithNFCC25:557
19Sarah BennettsLymington Triathlon Club30:3317/F6
PosNameClubTimeSplit
1Mike AkersNFCC36.0119.10
2Phill BrownNFCC36.1518.58
3Joe ShepherdNFCC36.4419.23
4Barry HardNFCC38.4320.05
5Jon DudleySotonia39.0620.43
6Mike AndersonCC Moncontourai39.420.48
7Phil HarrisNFCC39.4420.58
8Phil JonesNFCC39.5420.56
9Sonia LaurieNFCC40.5621.24
10Bob DowlingNFCC42.4722.29
11Hamish Hunter (Y)NFCC48.1724.27
12Chris HarrisNFCCPuncture19.10
13Dave EnglandNFCCPuncture
NumberNameTime
1Alex Vaughan27:33
2Barry Hard25:15
3Aidan Dure-Smith (J)27:15
4Jonathan Chadwick26:03
5Mike Anderson27:48
6Henry Lloyd-Williams23:13
7Ted Ward (J)23:27
8Mick Anglim29:56
9Dave Engand31:14
10Bob Jolliffe32:58
11Bob Dowling28:10
12Phill Brown24:13
13Phil Jones26:56
14Hamish Hunter (J)32:42
15Oliver Berney27:07
16Joe Shepherd24:43
17Gavin Robinson26:57
18Phil Rudd27:07
NumberNameClubTimePosition
2Phill BrownNFCC00:23:333
3Ian TurnerTornado RCC00:25:036
4Kathy KingBournemouth Arrow CC00:27:1613
5Jonathan ChadwickNFCC00:24:585
6Mark ValentinePoole Wheelers00:22:231
7George CottrellPoole Wheelers00:23:252
8Sonia LaurieNFCC00:25:5810
10Matt BlytheBournemouth Arrow CC00:25:498
11Lee WaltersSotonia CC00:24:514
12Catherine PascoeNFCC00:29:3217
13Joey BlytheBournemouth Arrow CC00:25:177
14Sarah BarrettZoom Tri00:29:5118
15Richard ParkerNFCC00:25:559
18Gareth RoseBournemouth Arrow CC00:29:1816
19Aiden Dure-SmithNFCC00:26:0211
20Michelle WalterBournemouth Arrow CC00:27:4715
22Debbie HallettBournemouth Arrow CC00:27:2314
23Martin NobbsBournemouth Arrow CC00:26:4112
NumberFirst nameLast nameClubGenderCategoryTimeOverall PositionGender Position
1FaithFisherValkyrie Race TeamMaleVeteran01:23:262925
2TinaGroblerValkyrie Race TeamFemaleVeteran01:30:544712
3MurrayQuineySouthdown VeloMaleVeteran01:31:414836
4JoanneClarkeVelo Club VentaFemaleSenior01:21:17243
5EmilyAndruszkoPodium AddictFemaleSenior01:27:464210
6MichaelAkersNew Forest CCMaleSenior---
7CianByrneFareham Wheelers CCMaleSenior---
8BarryKeanePodium AddictMaleVeteran---
9GraceGilbertPodium AddictFemaleSenior01:24:50356
10IanCameronMetropolitan Police Cycle ClubMaleVeteran01:23:333026
11Lily-MaeFisherPodium AddictFemaleSenior01:42:295014
12AlexanderBrownOxford City RCMaleVeteran01:24:443328
13MartinBalk3C Cycle ClubMaleVeteran---
14MichaelBanfieldDHC (Districts of Hamwic Cyclesport)MaleVeteran01:21:072120
15LeanneThompsonSocks4Watts Race TeamFemaleSenior01:24:57377
16StephenSkinnerVelo Club St RaphaelMaleVeteran01:27:514333
17TomCollyerWatford Velo SportMaleEspoir01:24:483429
18StuartFolleyChristchurch Bicycle ClubMaleVeteran01:24:543630
19RobertYorkChristchurch Bicycle ClubMaleVeteran01:29:334535
20--------
21JonathanVickersBlazing SaddlesMaleJunior01:15:501313
22SoniaLaurieNew Forest CCFemaleVeteran01:26:14408
23JamesWattsPodium AddictMaleVeteran01:22:012623
24AmyGilmoreFemale01:35:054913
25NaomiShinkinsBournemouth Jubilee WhsFemaleSenior01:24:18325
26PhilipHarrisNew Forest CCMaleVeteran01:26:013932
27IanBoshierSouthampton Triathlon ClubMaleVeteran01:25:513831
28OliverBerneyUtag RTMaleVeteran01:28:524434
29CraigSmithSotonia CCMaleSenior---
30AndrewHumphreysPoole Wheelers Cycling ClubMaleVeteran01:20:011716
31NicolaBoydPrecision Race TeamFemaleVeteran01:23:22284
32LauraRothwellTeam Swindon CyclesFemaleSenior---
33LizzyStockerBournemouth Jubilee WhsFemaleSenior01:30:094611
34LouisaCooperBournemouth Jubilee WhsFemaleSenior01:27:25419
35SamClarkTBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b TrainsharpMaleEspoir01:11:3266
36LiamKempSouthampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC)MaleSenior01:15:341212
37StuartThompsonVelo Club St RaphaelMaleVeteran01:23:373127
38DrewHosie...a3crgMaleVeteran01:20:341817
39SamThompsonPodium AddictMaleSenior01:10:4655
40JulianLockwoodPrimera-TeamjobsMaleVeteran01:14:591111
41CaitlinPetersLiv AWOLFemaleEspoir01:17:30151
42AndrewRivettVelo Club St RaphaelMaleVeteran01:10:0333
43MartinBealeVelo Club St RaphaelMaleVeteran01:22:112724
44LesLiddiardGS VecchiMaleVeteran01:20:391918
45JustinWebb...a3crgMaleVeteran01:10:0744
46FrancoisDe VinolsPaceline RTMaleSenior01:16:501414
47NickBunyardWestbury WheelersMaleVeteran---
48StuartPeckhamVelo Club St RaphaelMaleVeteran01:20:562019
49KirstyMcSeveney...a3crgFemaleVeteran01:21:07212
50SeanFrostTri UKMaleSenior01:14:041010
51LyndonThompsonBournemouth Jubilee WhsMaleVeteran---
52EdwardRenwickOxford City RCMaleVeteran01:13:2388
53TomStockerBournemouth Jubilee WhsMaleSenior01:13:3499
54RayClaridgeNew Forest CCMaleVeteran01:18:001615
55JamesHatchleyTri LondonMaleVeteran01:21:142321
56TerryIckeVelo Club St RaphaelMaleVeteran---
57MichaelParkerTMG Horizon Cycling TeamMaleVeteran01:13:1077
58OliverHurdleSouthampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC)MaleEspoir01:07:1011
59LeeFrostNopinz Motip Race TeamMaleSenior01:09:0522
60--------
61MatthewBuckleyVelo Club St RaphaelMaleSenior01:21:402522
PosNameClubTime
1Charlie HillNFCC22.45
2Henry Lloyd-WilliamsNFCC23.30
3Phill BrownNFCC23.33
4Ray ClaridgeNFCC23.59
5Bobby Buenfeld (Y)NFCC24.20
6Joe ShepherdNFCC24.33
7Barry HardsNFCC24.45
8Phil HarrisNFCC26.00
9Phil JonesNFCC26.02
10Ian LambNFCC26.19
11Aidan Dure-Smith (J)NFCC26.35
12Matt PerksNFCC26.58
13Mike AndersonCC Moncontourais27.04
14Bob DowlingNFCC27.08
15Mick AnglimNFCC28.32
16Dave EnglandCrabwood29.13
17Beverly HardsNFCC29.36
18Stuart GraceBmth Cycle Works29.46
19Bob JolliffeNFCC31.33

NFCC x BJW Interclub

NumberNameClubTimePosition
20Jamie ParkinsonGS Mossa00:22:151
6Charlie HillNFCC00:22:292
1Arron KneeboneBJW00:22:413
30Tom StockerBJW00:22:494
34Bob RichardsonBJW00:22:515
32Lee CurtisBJW00:23:076
29Henry Lloyd WilliamsNFCC00:23:127
19Paul MolesworthBJW00:23:178
33Phill BrownNFCC00:23:269
27Raymond ClaridgeNFCC00:23:4310
28Lyndon ThompsonBJW00:23:5311
9Ian HillU/A00:24:1312
31Joe ShepherdNFCC00:24:1313
4Barry HardsNFCC00:24:2114
26Phillip ScrivenBJW00:25:0015
14Jonathan ChadwickNFCC00:25:0916
23Rupert SilmanBJW00:25:3317
18Phillip JonesNFCC00:25:3418
21Phil HarrisNFCC00:25:3919
17Gary ChivertonBJW00:26:0920
25Richard ParkerNFCC00:26:2221
5Mark FreemanBJW00:26:4722
8Martin NobbsBACC00:26:5223
24Lizzy StockerBJW00:27:0724
7Debbie HallettBACC00:27:1625
3Graham SharmanBJW00:27:3026
15Michael RoundBJW00:27:4127
22Alex VaughanNFCC00:28:0628
2Mick AnglimNFCC00:28:2429
16Peter WeaverNFCC00:29:1230
13John O'BrienBJW00:29:3331
10Paul BrownBJW00:29:5332
12Bob JolliffeNFCC00:31:2933
11Catherine PascoeNFCC00:33:1034

NFCC x Sotonia: Roadbikes Only

NumberNameClubTimePosition
38Ant GrittonSotonia23:561
34Kouros DriscollSotonia24:49:002
26Phill BrownNFCC25:12:003
14Charlie HillNFCC25:20:004
42Phil WilksSotonia26:01:005
36Jon HallSotonia26:03:006
44Andrew GardinerSotonia26:32:007
31Jeremy HubbardSotonia26:52:008
33Stuart BarrowSotonia28:15:009
37James PeckhamSotonia28:15:009
12Gavin RobinsonNFCC28:18:0011
35Ray ClaridgeNFCC28:31:0012
45Craig SmithSotonia28:31:0012
9Mike AndersonNFCC28:54:0014
21Jon DudleySotonia28:54:0014
25Jason HarrisonSotonia29:04:0015
24Jonathan ChadwickNFCC29:21:0016
13Daniel GregorySotonia29:30:0017
23Arthur LawSotonia29:35:0018
41Phillip ConnellSotonia29:35:0018
8Gawain YoungSotonia29:39:0020
30Phil HarrisNFCC29:57:0021
1Gemma WilksSotonia30:10:0022
39John PhillipsSotonia30:41:0023
19Hayden KirkSotonia30:43:0024
17Richard ParkerNFCC30:45:0025
10Suzanne WillisSotonia30:46:0026
18Louis KirkSotonia30:58:0027
32Nik WilliamsNFCC31:03:0028
40Alex VaughanSotonia31:16:0029
15Niclas OlleySotonia31:37:0030
7Hannah GriffithsSotonia31:43:0031
4Sonia LaurieNFCC31:50:0032
27Mick AnglimNFCC32:37:0033
16Justin OlleySotonia33:04:0034
11Suzy HowickSotonia33:18:0035
5Danielle ThomasSotonia34:15:0036
22Peter WeaverNFCC34:47:0037
3Verity HornerSotonia37:28:00
6Catherine PascoeNFCC37:54:00
20Bobby BunfieldNFCC26:15 (TT Bike)
28Bob JoliffeNFCCDNS
2Miles HornerSotoniaDNF
29Nick AustonSotoniaDNS
43Jez HartSotoniaDNS
PosNameClubTime
1Charlie HillNFCC23.38
2Phill BrownNFCC24.09
3Henry Lloyd WilliamsLym Tri24.10
4Ray ClaridgeNFCC24.52
5Olly PorterNo Club24.57
6Joe ShephardNFCC25.33
7Richard ParkerNFCC26.36
8Bobby Buenfeld (J)NFCC26.56
9Ted WardNo Club27.54
10Daniel Gregory (J)No Club28.07
11Alex VaughanLym Tri29.04
12Phil HarrisNFCC29.09
13Mike AndersonCC Moncontourai29.16
14Mick AnglimNFCC30.02
15Meghan ClaridgeHardley Runners33.39
16Bob JolliffeNFCC33.53
17Jonathan ChadwickHigh Wycombe CCOff course 21.44
18Dave EnglandDNS

2020 Results

NumberNameTimePosition
1Bobby Buenfeld25:597
2Stewart Ward26:138
3Ray Claridge22:371
4Bob Jolliffe28:0610
5Phil Harris25:016
6Matt Cafferky30:2311
7Phil Jones25:005
8Robert Sweatman24:464
Privates
Craig Smith
Sotonia24:433
Dave EnglandCrabwood27:229
Mike AndersonCC Moncontour24:222
PositionNameClubTime
1Mike AkersNFCC35:19
2Ben SchoolingNFCC35:27
3Ray ClaridgeNFCC35:46
4Robert SweatmanNFCC37:46
5David PinneyNFCC38:37
6Craig SmithNFCC38:45
7Phil HarrisNFCC38:59
8Richard ParkerNFCC39:01
9Ben GeorgeNFCC39:21
10Phil JonesNFCC39:34
11Bob JolliffeNFCC45:15
Guests
1Dave EnglandCrabwood CC43:37
PositionNameClubTime
1Michael AkersNFCC22:54
2Adam MitchellNFCC23:30
3Ben SchoolingNFCC24:00
4Ray ClaridgeNFCC24:02
5=David PinneyNFCC25:25
5=Bobby Buenfeld (J)NFCC25:25
7Phil HarrisNFCC26:11
8Craig SmithNFCC26:46
9Daniel MorrisNFCC28:49
Guests
1Matt PerksSoton Uni CC25:45
2John PhillipsStonia CC27:34
3David EnglandCrabwood CC28:58
4Adam CopaardChischester RR31:21
PositionNameClubTime
1Mike AkersNFCC21:51
2Saha RingNFCC22:19
3Ray ClaridgeNFCC22:32
4Ben SchoolingNFCC22:50
5David PinnyNFCC23:52
6Richard ParkerNFCC24:32
7Phil JonesNFCC24:46
8Graig SmithNFCC25:03
9Robert SweatmanNFCC25:28
10Mick AnglimNFCC27:17
11Daniel MorrisNFCC27:45
Guests
1Adam Coppard Chichester R.R 25:11
2David EnglandCrabwood26:58

Provisional results.

No.Name.Time
2Mary Corbett-
2Norman Harvey30:45
3Conor Orchard32:35
4Meghan Claridge34:07
5Annie Mann32:47
6Debby Ferre30:46
7Laura Phillips34:38
8Oscar hoult28:59
9Harry Roebuck27:40
10Hannah Syed31:19
11Lucy Phillips29:23
12Rosie Simmons26:27
13Josh Horner27:10
14Katie Youp27:57
15Beverley Hards30:03
16Miles Horner31:12
17Mike Anderson25:23
18Steve Willcock27:38
19--
20Joshua Nation25:03
21Martin Horner25:22
22--
23Sonia Laurie25:49
24Alex Cassar26:19
25Kenneth hardcastle28:04
26Catrin Brown27:53
27Kym Harvey26:39
28Murray Quiney28:45
29Andy Sheppard26:45
30Phillip Burgin
31Matt Perks26:29
32Philip Allen25:16
33--
34Nigel Powell27:29
35James Chant25:39
36Ian Hardcastle23:56
37Gary hull34:47
38Junda Nil25:04
39David England28:01
40Craig smith25:36
41Oliver Coomber25:11
42Michael Round27:22
43Ben Schooling22:45
44Lizzy Stocker27:50
45Pete Coombs25:28
46Liam Kemp22:50
47Richard Ferre24:23
48Michelle Walter27:35
49Oliver Berney26:34
50Oscar Palmer23:28
51Barry Hards24:08
52Adrian Watkins25:56
53Stephen skinner26:52
54Ian Turner25:14
55Matt Norris23:29
56Louisa Cooper-
57--
58Andrew Stewart22:30
59Pete Wilson25:21
60Tony Emery36:12
61Richard Wyeth-
62Frankie Whitwell23:48
63Nicholas Buck23:01
64Paul Molesworth23:24
65Adam Mitchell-
66Neil Langley24:46
67Stuart Peckham25:22
68Kirsty McSeveney24:52
69Stuart Thompson25:14
70Sacha Ring-
71Martin Beale24:45
72Michael Akers23:24
73Stefan Gloyn21:25
74Paul Ashley22:04
75Drew Hosie24:36
76Sebastian Lea23:24
77Andrew Rivett-
78Paul Winchcombe23:59
79Jacob Schnabel-
80Harry Johnson22:17
81Darren Orchard22:17
82Frank Kilsby22:31
83Feye Faber22:25
84Tom Stocker22:37
85Nick Tarmey21:27
86Luke Norris20:57
87Terry Icke25:07
88Ian Patterson22:13
89--
90Paul Jones
91James Fox22:40
92Simon Sharp23:26
93Brendan Reese22:41
94Bryce Dyer22:03
95Matthew Buckley21:28
96James Fawcett21:16
97Ant Gritton21:18
98Callum McQueen21:38
99Neil Mackley21:34
100Thomas Day19:36

2019 Results

PosNameTimeAVS
1Barry Hards00:33:5322.7
2Phil Jones00:36:4320.9
3Richard Mason00:37:5120.3
4Bob Jollife00:43:4817.5
5Geoff Weller00:44:1417.4
6George Weller Junior00:50:1915.3
7Peter Hawker00:51:3214.9
PosNameTimeAVSAggregate
1Ben Boardman00:39:1924.4
2Barry Hards00:40:2623.701:14:19
3Richard Parker00:41:4723.0
4Richard Mason00:43:5821.801:21:49
5Phil Jones00:44:0721.801:20:50
6Stewart Ward00:44:3721.5
7Geoff Weller00:51:3118.601:35:45
8Bob Jolliffe00:54:3417.601:38:22
Privates
1Andy Rivett00:38:2025.0VC St Raphael
2Ian Turner00:43:0522.3Tornados
3Chis Summers00:52:5518.1Sotonia CC
PosNameTimeAVS 
1Richard Parker00:25:4923.2
2Richard Mason00:27:2821.8
3Bob Dowling00:28:1821.2
4Geoff Weller00:30:3319.6
5Bob Jolliffe00:32:0218.7
6George Weller00:34:3917.3
7Peter Hawker00:36:1516.6
Privates
1Mike Anderson00:26:3722.5C.C. Moncatournay
2Chris Summers00:31:4918.9Sotonia C.C.
PosNameTimeMinsAVS 
1Richard Parker01:05:4565.7522.8
2Phil Jones01:08:4468.7321.8
3Richard Mason01:09:0969.1521.7
Privates
1Paul Jones00:57:2957.4826.1Primera
2Andy Rivett00:58:5958.9825.4St Raphael
3Lyndon Thompson01:02:3962.6523.9Colten
4James Dick01:03:2863.4723.6Tri Team Wessex
5Pete Wilson01:08:5168.8521.8Bournemouth Arrow
6Chris Summers01:24:5384.8817.7Sotonia
PosNameTimeAVSPoints
Div1
1Aron Kelly00:23:1425.815
2James Bannister00:23:4425.314
3Ollie Caudwell00:23:5325.113
Div2
1Russell Wynn00:26:5722.315
2Dan Mitchell00:27:1522.014
Div3
1Geoff Weller00:28:4020.915
2Sonia Laurie00:28:5620.714
3Richard Rajski00:29:2120.413
4Ian Macdonald00:29:3020.312
Div4
1Isabelle Parks00:30:4119.615
2Alex Bennett00:31:3419.014
3George Weller00:31:4918.913
4Chris Mills00:32:1318.612
5Catherine Pascoe00:33:1318.111
6Peter Hawker00:33:4817.810
7Noreen Henderson00:34:4717.29
8Tracy Mitchell00:35:4816.88
Privates
1Alan Hansford00:24:1124.8Soton Tri Club
2Daniel Taylor00:24:4224.3RNRM
3Stuart Grace00:31:2119.1GA Cycles
PosNameTimeAVS 
1Ray Claridge00:24:1624.7
2Richard Parker00:25:3823.4
3Stuart Peckham00:26:5222.3
4Phil Jones00:26:5622.3
5Bob Dowling00:27:0922.1
6Geoff Weller00:28:4720.8
7Peter Weaver00:31:1219.2
8Catherine Pascoe00:31:1919.2
9George Weller00:32:5218.3
10Jim Pascoe00:33:4517.8
11Noreen Henderson00:36:2216.5
12Peter Hawker00:36:4016.4
Privates
1Ben Schooling00:25:1623.7Come&Try
2Simon Lock00:25:2623.6Come&Try
3Stuart Grace00:30:1419.8GA Cycles
PosNameTimeAVSPoints
Div 1
1Antony Green00:22:2726.715
2Aron Kelly00:22:5326.214
3Ray Claridge00:23:5725.113
4Phil Brown00:24:5924.012
5Barry Hard00:25:2023.711
6Phil Harris00:26:0623.010
Div 2
1Ben Schooling00:25:5123.215
2Phil Jones00:26:2322.714
3Phil Grant00:26:2822.713
4Peter Coombs00:26:3422.612
5Russell Wynn00:27:5421.511
6Bob Dowling00:27:5621.510
Div 3
1Geoff Weller00:29:1720.515
2Peter Weaver00:29:5620.014
Div 4
1Catherine Pascoe00:30:5819.415
2Isabelle Parks00:31:2319.114
3George Weller00:33:3517.913
4Peter Hawker00:34:1717.512
5Noreen Henderson00:36:1416.611
Sotonia CC
1Matt Dixon00:23:3125.5
2Jonathan Hall00:23:5125.2
3Phil Wilkes00:23:5525.1
4Ewan Jarmain Skinner00:24:1224.8
5Tim Cook00:24:5024.2
6Nick Austen00:25:1123.8
7Cameron Taylor00:25:4923.2
8John Dudley00:26:0623.0
9Bjorn Melin00:27:0422.2
10Angela Burkinsell00:27:0722.1
11Steve Reed00:27:2321.9
12John Legg00:28:0921.3
13Martin Otley00:28:1421.3
14Jamie Cole00:29:1120.6
15Chris Summers00:30:2419.7
16Ted Knowlton00:30:3419.6
17Gemmi Wilkes00:30:5519.4
18Wendy Knowlton00:31:1419.2
19Colin Witt00:33:0918.1
20John Redford00:33:2917.9
21Julia Baker Beale00:33:4317.8
22Steve Wilkes00:33:5317.7
23Norman Harvey00:35:2616.9
24Nick Wisbey00:36:0216.7
Privates
1Oli Hawkins00:26:2322.7Sot Tri Club
2Mike Anderson00:26:2522.7
3Stuart Grace00:27:0622.1GA Cycles
4Alistair Asher00:28:2021.2Team Quest
5Russell Hawkins00:30:5519.4Sot Tri Club
PosNameTimeMinsAVSPoints
Div1
1Aron Kelly00:22:2722.4526.715
2Ray Claridge00:23:0223.0326.014
3Barry Hards00:24:1624.2724.713
4Richard Parker00:24:1824.3024.712
5Phil Rudd00:24:2924.4824.511
6Phil Harris00:25:0625.1023.910
7Stuart Peckham00:25:3225.5323.59
Div2
1Graham Lenton00:24:4124.6824.315
2Phil Jones00:25:2725.4523.614
3Phil Grant00:25:3625.6023.413
4Bob Dowling00:26:0826.1323.012
5Dan Mitchell00:26:2926.4822.711
6Peter Coombs00:26:3126.5222.610
Div3
1Richard Rajski00:28:1028.1721.315
2Geoff Weller00:28:1228.2021.314
3Mick Anglim00:28:4928.8220.813
Div4
1Matt Cafferky00:30:1430.2319.815
2Peter Hawker00:32:2132.3518.514
3George Weller Juv00:32:2432.4018.513
4Chis Mills00:32:3832.6318.412
Privates
1Julia Shaw00:24:3124.5224.5Drag 2 Zero
2Mike Anderson00:25:3025.5023.5CC Moncontourais
3Angela Burkinell00:25:3325.5523.5Sotonia CC
4Martin Olney00:26:2926.4822.7Fareham Whs CC
PosNameTimeMinsAVS 
1Paul Lockyer00:33:3233.5326.8
2Barry Hards00:37:2137.3524.1
3Richard Parker00:38:1838.3023.5
4Bob Dowling00:40:1240.2022.4
5Richard Mason00:40:2540.4222.3
6Dan Mitchell00:41:4241.7021.6
7Robert Veal00:42:0742.1221.4
8Mick Anglim00:43:4643.7720.6
9Peter Weaver00:45:3845.6319.7
10Catherine Pascoe00:46:2746.4519.4
Privates
1Mike Anderson00:38:5938.9823.1CC Moncontourain
2Stuart Grace00:40:2240.3722.3GA Cycles
PosNameTimeAVS 
1Antony Green00:22:1127.0
2Aron Kelly00:22:1327.0
3Ray Claridge00:22:4826.3
4Alex Hawkes00:23:1925.7
5Richard Parker00:23:4925.2
6Graham Lenton00:23:5225.1
7Phil Grant00:24:0724.9
8Phil Harris00:24:4924.2
9Bob Dowling00:24:5524.1
10Phil Jones00:25:1823.7
11Richard Mason00:25:3423.5
12Dan Mitchell00:25:4123.4
13Sonia Laurie00:26:2522.7
14Nick O'Rourke00:26:3522.6
15Peter Coombs00:27:2921.8
16Geoff Weller00:27:3021.8
17Peter Weaver00:27:3721.7
18Bob Jolliffe00:28:5020.8
19Catherine Pascoe00:28:5220.8
20Isabelle Parkes00:29:3220.3
21Peter Hawker00:30:5819.4
22Chris Mills00:31:2019.1
23Noreen Henderson00:33:2917.9
24George Weller00:33:3417.9
Privates
1Martin Olney00:26:0523.0
2Nick Brown00:26:1722.8
3Mike Barnfield00:28:3521.0
4Becky Croton00:29:3620.3
5Chris Summers00:29:5420.1Sotonia
6Andrea Adams00:38:1815.7
PosNameTimeAVS
1Phill Brown25:5423.17
2Ray Claridge26:2122.77
3Dan Mitchell27:4921.57
4Stuart Peckham28:0421.38
5Catherine Pascoe32:2218.54
6Peter Hawker35:3316.9
Privates
1Martin Olney28:1321.26
Overall Series
1Ray Claridge50:34
2Stuart Peckham54:56
3Catherine Pascoe63:41
PosNameTimeAVS 
1Aron Kelly00:34:4925.8
2Ben Schooling00:36:4524.5
3Stuart Peckham00:37:4423.9
4Phil Grant00:38:0123.7
5=Richard Parker00:38:5423.1
5=Phil Harris00:38:5423.1
6Stewart Ward RB00:39:2022.9
7Dan Mitchell00:40:2722.2
Privates
1Ian Boshier00:41:2521.7Soton Tri
PosNameTimeAVS
1Paul Lockyer00:23:1725.8
2Aron Kelly00:24:0025
3Alex Hawkes00:25:3223.5
4Phil Grant00:26:0922.9
5Peter Coombs00:27:4921.6
6Phil Jones00:27:5821.5
7Dan Mitchell00:29:2320.4
8Ian Macdonald00:29:5120.1
9Catherine Pascoe00:32:1818.6
10Stuart Grace00:34:0517.6
11Peter Hawker00:35:4816.8
12Amanda Hawkes00:36:1016.6
DNFSonia Laurie
DNSBen Schooling
Privates
1Hani Milsteon00:29:4620.2
PosNameTimeMinsAVS 
1Alex Hawkes01:00:1460.2324.9
2Richard Mason01:06:0466.0722.7
3Dan Mitchell01:08:5168.8521.8
4Peter Weaver01:14:1074.1720.2
Privates
1Matt Linham00:55:1455.2327.2PNECC
2Phil Rudd01:04:5264.8723.1Hardley Runners
3Stuart Grace01:06:0766.1222.7GA Cycles
4Martin Otley01:08:1268.2022.0Fareham Wheelers
PosNameTimeAVS 
1Ray Claridge00:59:5525.0
2Oliver Caudwell01:00:5924.6
3Stuart Peckham01:02:2924.0
4Richard Mason01:07:0122.4
5Robert Veal01:10:1621.3
6Sonia Laurie01:10:5421.2
7Peter Weaver01:13:2820.4
8Geoff Weller01:15:4119.8
9Bob JolliffeDNF
Privates
1Nick Jones00:58:0025.9Bmouth Jubilee Whs
2Tim Williams01:01:3124.4Bmouth Jubilee Whs
3Phil Scrivens01:02:4623.9Bmouth Jubilee Whs
4Chris Simpson01:04:3723.2Bmouth Jubilee Whs
5Mark Hitchcott01:06:1322.7Bmouth Jubilee Whs
6Kevin Ridge01:09:0521.7Bmouth Jubilee Whs
7Julian Snook01:13:1120.5Bmouth Jubilee Whs
8Paul Brown01:18:5319.0Bmouth Jubilee Whs
Cliff RoweDNFBmouth Jubilee Whs
Lea DexterDNFBmouth Jubilee Whs
1Mark Hardwick01:05:5022.8Bmouth Arrow CC
1Martin Olney01:09:4721.5Fareham Whs
2Carly Ibbetson01:10:0721.4Fareham Whs
3Martin Hughes01:10:2321.3Fareham Whs
PosNameTimeAVS 
1Paul Lockyer00:22:1527.0
2Aron Kelly00:22:5826.1
3Gary Lock00:23:0825.9
4Ben Boardman00:23:3225.5
5Ray Claridge00:23:3725.4
6Barry Hard00:24:3724.4
7Phil Grant00:25:1423.8
8Phil Harris00:25:2523.6
9Peter Coombs00:26:1522.9
10Robert Veal00:26:5622.3
11Nick O'Rourke00:27:4821.6
12Sonia Laurie00:28:0321.4
13Bev Hard00:29:3920.2
14Ella Hard00:30:1019.9
15Matt Cafferky00:30:3719.6
16Peter Hawker00:33:3817.8
17Chris Mills00:34:2717.4
DNFPeter Weaver
Privates
Pat Lafford00:24:2924.5Crabwood CC
Brian Coupe00:28:0721.3Crabwood CC
Claire Newman00:28:0821.3Crabwood CC
John Sanchez-Bisson00:30:3719.6Crabwood CC
James Ibbetson00:23:0626.0Fareham Whs
Martin Hughes00:27:0522.2Fareham Whs
Martin Olney00:27:1422.0Fareham Whs
Carly Ibbetson00:27:4821.6Fareham Whs
Mike Anderson00:25:4023.4CC Moncontourais
PosNameTimeAVSPoints
Div 1
1Aron Kelly00:24:4924.215
Div 2
1Robert Veal00:26:0922.915
Div 3
1Sonia Laurie00:27:5521.515
2Peter Weaver00:28:3621.014
Div 4
1Peter Hawker00:32:3918.415
2Chris Mills00:33:1018.114
Privates
1Brendan Reese00:23:1525.8Army Cu
2Andy Cooper00:23:4325.3Bmouth Jub Whs

P163 10m TT 20/08/2019 Ten Series no10

PosNameTimeAVSPoints
Div 1
1Aron Kelly23:032615
2Phil Brown24:2924.514
3Richard Parker25:5623.113
4Stuart Peckham27:2121.912
5Phil Harris27:3121.811
Div 2
1Phil Grant26:0922.915
2Robert Veal26:4322.514
3Phil Jones27:0322.213
Div 3
1Ian MacDonald29:2420.415
Div 4
1Peter Hawker33:4117.815
Privates
1Tim Wallis24:4624.2SURC
2Julia Shaw24:5924Drag2Zero
3Mike Anderson27:4521.6CC Moncontourais
4Matt Davison28:2221.2Sotonia
5James Dixon32:3718.4Private